Rangliste

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunktGegW3-Pkte
1.Efimenko,ZaharGM2632  UKRAINEUKR6307.5236121.0
2.Enchev,IvajloIM2492  BULGARIENFID5407.0236619.0
3.Pap,MisaGM2467  SC Hansa DortmuSRB5316.5232118.0
4.Lajthajm,BorkoGM24222383 SC Hansa DortmuSRB4506.5230617.0
5.Chatalbashev,BoriGM25612560 SC Remagen-SinzFID4416.0232016.0
6.Karpatchev,AleksaGM24632445 SF Bad MergenthRUS4416.0228116.0
7.Ivanov,MikailGM23552377 SF Bad MergenthRUS4416.0226216.0
8.Gasthofer,ViktorIM22982240 SF Bad MergenthGER5226.0223617.0
9.Racherbäumer,Marc 22532158 SV LingenGER5226.0223517.0
10.Schelle,Artur 22102237 SC Tarrasch MünGER5226.0203717.0
11.Olsen,Filip BoeFM23122294 SG Turm KielDEN5135.5227716.0
12.Hess,MaxFM23342336 SC GarchingGER4325.5221715.0
13.Boe,MadsFM23082272 SG Turm KielDEN4325.5211415.0
14.Uphoff,Lennart 20732078 FC MintrachingGER5135.5209016.0
15.Fuchs,FlorianFM22612240 SV Eiche ReicheGER4325.5202715.0
16.Henning,Marvin 19661959 Reideburger SVGER5135.5201816.0
17.Ciolek,Andreas 22142197 SC UnterhachingGER5135.5201016.0
18.Leeb,Simon 22372199 SK München SOGER4235.0211414.0
19.Lieberwirth,Kasim 20412046 SG Turm LeipzigGER4235.0206314.0
20.Spitzl,VinzentFM22542197 SV GriesheimGER4235.0205314.0
21.Beck,Gerald 19251883 TSV HaunstettenGER5045.0204115.0
22.Shashkin,Igor 20772056 SV OberurselGER4235.0199214.0
23.Deml,Tilo 18791938 1.FC MarktleuthGER5045.0192715.0
24.Höller,Armin 19911900 SK WeilheimGER4235.0190414.0
25.Galstyan,Spartak 18091875 PTSV SK HofGER3425.0189113.0
26.Efimenko,MariaWIM2257 WUKRAINEUKR3334.5215312.0
27.Möckel,Jens 18681833 Muldental WilkaGER3334.5207812.0
28.Reißner,Andreas 20611999 1.FC MarktleuthGER4144.5207013.0
29.Bottema,Martin 2109  Caissa AmsterdaNED3324.5199412.0
30.Poysti,Nathanael 1977  vereinslosGER4144.5196513.0
31.Burian,Simon 20662023 SK König PlauenGER2524.5191111.0
32.Guggenberger,Guid 19871973 TV TegernseeGER3334.5186412.0
33.Hilbert,Stephan-J 17611696 SV LiebschwitzGER4144.5178513.0
34.Nöckler,Alexander 18271774 SK WeidenGER3244.0205311.0
35.Schulz,Stefan 18991811 SV GörlitzGER4054.0189912.0
36.Strahl,Christian 18711937MSK MarktredwitzGER3234.0187411.0
37.Wendel,David  1725 SC AnsbachGER3244.0185011.0
38.von Lossow,Marcus 17291718 PTSV SK HofGER3244.0183511.0
39.Dütsch,Gerald,Dr. 19621942*TV HallstadtGER3234.0183211.0
40.Paul,André David 16191555 Kölner SK Dr. LGER4054.0183012.0
41.Römer,Norbert 18821836 TSG ApoldaGER2434.0174710.0
42.Benkert,Gerhard 17611564 VfB AdorfGER3244.0174611.0
43.Häckel,Alexander 17191590 SF FichtelgebirGER3244.0170811.0
44.Fischer,Gerd 18501824*SC HaßlochGER3143.5191210.0
45.Mothes,Rainer 17531670 SG WaldkirchenGER3153.5184710.0
46.Laustsen,Karl-Joh 18071754 1.FC MarktleuthGER2343.518179.0
47.Marzec,Witold 1747  vereinslosGER3153.5176910.0
48.Neubauer,Klaus 16831493 SV ThiersheimGER3153.5175810.0
49.Hohner,Karl-Heinz 1806 *vereinslosGER2243.018328.0
50.Jünk,Stefan 16211333 SC LeinzellGER3063.018019.0
51.Naumann,Thomas 17261629 ESV Lok DöbelnGER3063.017209.0
52.Goldmund,Heike 15721375WSV LiebschwitzGER1352.517356.0
53.Biele,Johanna 13911384WSV LiebschwitzGER2162.516837.0
54.Haubner,Markus  1354 1.FC MarktleuthGER2162.516817.0
55.Jünk,Ellen 14581377WSC LeinzellGER1262.018245.0
56.Wendt,Karl-Heinz 16921303 RW TreuenGER1262.016445.0
57.Winter,Reinhold 17841643*SF NeuenkirchenGER1141.518024.0
58.Häckel,Peter  882 SF FichtelgebirGER1171.516794.0