Teilnehmer / participants

StaTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttrVerein/OrtLandGeburtFideKenn.
1.Efimenko,ZaharGM2632 MUKRAINEUKR198514107201
2.Chatalbashev,BorisGM25612560MSC Remagen-SinzigFID19742900440
3.Enchev,IvajloIM2492 MBULGARIENFID19892907712
4.Pap,MisaGM2467 MSC Hansa DortmundSRB1979921610
5.Karpatchev,AleksandrGM24632445MSF Bad MergentheimRUS19674117182
6.Lajthajm,BorkoGM24222383MSC Hansa DortmundSRB1976916358
7.Ivanov,MikailGM23552377MSF Bad MergentheimRUS19694114906
8.Hess,MaxFM23342336MSC GarchingGER199724656666
9.Olsen,Filip BoeFM23122294MSG Turm KielDEN20031440640
10.Boe,MadsFM23082272MSG Turm KielDEN19681401408
11.Gasthofer,ViktorIM22982240MSF Bad MergentheimGER19574646207
12.Fuchs,FlorianFM22612240MSV Eiche ReichenbrandGER198924651737
13.Efimenko,MariaWIM2257 WUKRAINEUKR199614124327
14.Spitzl,VinzentFM22542197MSV GriesheimGER200012901253
15.Racherbäumer,Marcel 22532158MSV LingenGER19764617177
16.Leeb,Simon 22372199MSK München SOGER199912924768
17.Ciolek,Andreas 22142197MSC UnterhachingGER199712906727
18.Schelle,Artur 22102237MSC Tarrasch MünchenGER19604644506
19.Bottema,Martin 2109 MCaissa AmsterdamNED19641011006
20.Shashkin,Igor 20772056MSV OberurselGER197124695092
21.Uphoff,Lennart 20732078MFC MintrachingGER199416204212
22.Burian,Simon 20662023MSK König PlauenGER200312956902
23.Reißner,Andreas 20611999M1.FC MarktleuthenGER198724646300
24.Lieberwirth,Kasimir 20412046MSG Turm LeipzigGER200312988146
25.Höller,Armin 19911900MSK WeilheimGER195924651923
26.Guggenberger,Guido 19871973MTV TegernseeGER19644688260
27.Poysti,Nathanael 1977 MvereinslosGER198724622133
28.Henning,Marvin 19661959MReideburger SVGER200312957399
29.Dütsch,Gerald,Dr. 19621942MTV HallstadtGER196224626180
30.Beck,Gerald 19251883MTSV HaunstettenGER195912970263
31.Schulz,Stefan 18991811MSV GörlitzGER198712943070
32.Römer,Norbert 18821836MTSG ApoldaGER196324627445
33.Deml,Tilo 18791938M1.FC MarktleuthenGER197712965871
34.Strahl,Christian 18711937MSK MarktredwitzGER199712955019
35.Möckel,Jens 18681833MMuldental Wilkau-HaßlauGER196716202830
36.Fischer,Gerd 18501824MSC HaßlochGER19594679580
37.Nöckler,Alexander 18271774MSK WeidenGER19654661109
38.Galstyan,Spartak 18091875MPTSV SK HofGER200212970433
39.Laustsen,Karl-Johan 18071754M1.FC MarktleuthenGER194624610542
40.Hohner,Karl-Heinz 1806 MvereinslosGER19534659244
41.Winter,Reinhold 17841643MSF NeuenkirchenGER195024681431
42.Benkert,Gerhard 17611564MVfB AdorfGER194024622966
43.Hilbert,Stephan-Jörg,D 17611696MSV LiebschwitzGER195712904244
44.Mothes,Rainer 17531670MSG WaldkirchenGER194312954934
45.Marzec,Witold 1747 MvereinslosGER19541270680
46.von Lossow,Marcus 17291718MPTSV SK HofGER198012942090
47.Naumann,Thomas 17261629MESV Lok DöbelnGER195224643416
48.Häckel,Alexander 17191590MSF FichtelgebirgeGER196412954926
49.Wendt,Karl-Heinz 16921303MRW TreuenGER194816203194
50.Neubauer,Klaus 16831493MSV ThiersheimGER19664675266
51.Jünk,Stefan 16211333MSC LeinzellGER196716206452
52.Paul,André David 16191555MKölner SK Dr. LaskerGER197612967696
53.Goldmund,Heike 15721375WSV LiebschwitzGER196712904279
54.Jünk,Ellen 14581377WSC LeinzellGER200516206487
55.Biele,Johanna 13911384WSV LiebschwitzGER200116242211
56.Wendel,David  1725 SC AnsbachGER1996 
57.Haubner,Markus  1354 1.FC MarktleuthenGER1973 
58.Häckel,Peter  882MSF FichtelgebirgeGER200112970301